|
|
DeMille, Nelson ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
DeMille, Nelson By the Rivers of Babylon NY Warner Books, Inc. 1990 0446358592 / 9780446358590 Reprint Paperback Very Good Minor shelf wear, slight creasing of spine. ; Mass market paperback (US). Glued binding. Other then noted pages clean, and tight. Average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, ; Mass Market PB; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 422 pages Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nelson, Teresa Creative Wedding Decorations You Can Make Cincinnati, OH Betterway Books 1998 1558704841 / 9781558704848 First Edition; First Printing Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket Corners bumped. ; Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Overall clean and sound copy with crisp pages. Tight Spine. Sharp corners. ; Trade PB; 0.2 x 10.6 x 8.5 Inches; 128 pages Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nelson, Days Of Fire Don Mills Ontario, Canada Harlequin 1993 0373164793 / 9780373164790 Firtd Paperback Good+ with no dust jacket Spine creased, slightly cocked. Markings on front end paper. Corners bumped. ; Mass market paperback (US). Glued binding. Average wear for a book that has been read several times. ; Harlequin American Romance; Mass Market PB; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
DeMille, Nelson Plum Island NY Warner Books 1998 0446605409 / 9780446605403 Firtd Paperback Good with no dust jacket Book shows wear to cover and binding. Covers rubbed, chipped, scuffed. Front cover creased. Bottom corner turned. Spine slightly creased ; Mass market paperback (US). Glued binding. Other then noted pages clean, and tight. ; Mass Market PB; 1.7 x 7 x 4.6 Inches; 608 pages Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DeMille, Nelson Spencerville NY Grand Central Publishing 1994 0446515051 / 9780446515054 First Edition; Stated First Printing Hardcover Very Good- in Very Good dust jacket Page 57 wrinkled at bottom. Some pages slightly wrinkled as if exposed to dampness. ; Sewn binding paper over boards. Other then noted pages clean, and tight. Average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, ; 0.8 x 8.6 x 5.6 Inches; 496 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DeMille, Nelson The Gate House NY Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446533424 / 9780446533423 Stated First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Missing DJ. ; Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. ; 2 x 9 x 6.4 Inches; 688 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DeMille, Nelson The Lion's Game Ny, NY Grand Central Publishing 2000 0446608262 / 9780446608268 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good Book only lightly used and shows minimal wear to cover and binding. Minor shelf wear, slight creasing of spine. ; Mass market paperback (US). Glued binding. Other then noted pages clean, and tight. Average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, ; Mass Market PB; 1.7 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 944 pages Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeMille, Nelson on 77sunsetbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Abooklegacy.com DeMille, Nelson on Abookstop.com DeMille, Nelson on Agorabooks.net DeMille, Nelson on Allamericantextbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Alphabookworks.com DeMille, Nelson on Bookcastleonline.com DeMille, Nelson on Borgasorusbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com DeMille, Nelson on Central-bookexchange.com DeMille, Nelson on Christianbookbag.com DeMille, Nelson on Christianbooksaustralia.com DeMille, Nelson on Dauntlessbooks.com
| DeMille, Nelson on Directtext4u.com DeMille, Nelson on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Goodwillbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Guthriebooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Kbookscanada.com DeMille, Nelson on Kjcactus.com DeMille, Nelson on Mrrichardsbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Mylibrarymarket.com DeMille, Nelson on Nightheronbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Nomadestore.com DeMille, Nelson on Odonoghuebooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Pilgrimbooks.net DeMille, Nelson on Remnantbooks.org
| DeMille, Nelson on Richardsonsbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Robinsonstreetbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Rockymountaintextbook.com DeMille, Nelson on Russellbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Sackofbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Shop.abundatrade.com DeMille, Nelson on Sunflowerbooksales.com DeMille, Nelson on Superiortextsales.com DeMille, Nelson on Vagabondbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Villageidiotsbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Weirdbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|